September 22, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChg% Chg
ODX.H0.0400.005+14.29%
JEN.H0.1200.0000.00%
CSV.H0.0150.0000.00%
PTV.H0.0150.005+50.00%
AIS.H0.2250.015+7.14%
BCU.H0.0900.005+5.88%
KUR.H0.0600.005+9.09%
DEV.H0.0600.015+33.33%
WST.H0.2150.035+19.44%
AM.H2.4000.030+1.27%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.
more >>>