TSX / S&P Indexes

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples525.72-1.58
Con. Disc.205.33+0.11
Energy188.22-0.26
Financials289.68+0.81
Health Care65.19-0.44
Industrials226.77-0.10
I.T.62.15-0.20
Materials236.08+1.66
Real Estate288.22-0.07
Telecom164.43-1.24
Utilities243.24-1.01
Gold197.22+2.15