Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:35 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% Change
GNTGentor Resources0.150+0.080+123.08%
EVCEverfront Ventures0.130+0.060+85.71%
NTQNovaTeqni Corp.0.320+0.120+60.00%
NLNorthern Lion Gold0.590+0.140+31.11%
IRCIronside Resources Inc.0.120+0.030+27.78%
APLAppulse Corp.0.180+0.040+25.00%
SC.HSerrano Resources Ltd.0.100+0.020+25.00%
HSIH-Source Holdings0.230+0.050+24.32%
CPOCobalt Power Group0.180+0.040+24.14%
ROC.HRed Oak Mining0.210+0.040+23.53%
CRBCariboo Rose Resources0.140+0.030+22.73%
BAV.HBravern Ventures Ltd.0.120+0.020+21.05%
ISSInternational Samuel Explor.0.120+0.020+20.00%
KGCKestrel Gold0.120+0.020+20.00%
UIUrbanimmersive Inc.0.120+0.020+20.00%
MMMMinco Gold0.180+0.030+20.00%
WST.HWestridge Resources Inc0.220+0.040+19.44%
DMG.HDMD Digital Health Connections0.250+0.040+19.05%
GPGGrande Portage Res0.450+0.070+18.42%
OICOneCap Investment Corp.0.130+0.020+18.18%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top