Market Activity

Last updated: September 22, 20117   16:35 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
PTV.H0.0150.005+50.00%73,500
DEV.H0.0600.015+33.33%31,000
SC.H0.1000.020+25.00%12,000
ROC.H0.2100.040+23.53%7,000
BAV.H0.1150.020+21.05%10,500
MAZ.H0.0600.010+20.00%16,000
WST.H0.2150.035+19.44%25,100
DMG.H0.2500.040+19.05%11,100
ODX.H0.0400.005+14.29%359,500
KUR.H0.0600.005+9.09%37,900
AIS.H0.2250.015+7.14%69,000
BCU.H0.0900.005+5.88%47,000
ANT.H0.1200.005+4.35%6,333
NFK.H0.7400.020+2.78%6,000
AM.H2.4000.030+1.27%25,000
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top