Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 19, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
MUXMcEwen Mining Inc.2.70-0.29-9.70%1.3M
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc.0.60-0.05-7.69%7,000
GLGGLG Life Tech Corporation1.12-0.09-7.44%50,251
NGQNGEx Resources Inc.1.05-0.08-7.08%68,442
WEQWesternOne Inc.1.52-0.11-6.75%1,795
PTGPivot Technology Solutions, In2.45-0.17-6.49%106,522
ONCOncolytics Biotech Inc.0.64-0.04-5.88%973,297
PRQPetrus Resources Ltd.2.40-0.15-5.88%8,100
KLSKelso Technologies Inc.0.66-0.04-5.71%80,675
KATKatanga Mining Ltd.0.99-0.06-5.71%1.677M
GMXGlobex Mining Enterprises Inc.0.50-0.03-5.66%38,025
OPSOpsens Inc.1.17-0.07-5.65%237,356
HYGHydrogenics Corporation11.40-0.68-5.63%10,540
COMCardiome Pharma Corp.2.69-0.16-5.61%14,565
ETGEntree Gold Inc.0.53-0.03-5.36%3,000
TKOTaseko Mines Limited2.16-0.12-5.26%603,828
DMLDenison Mines Corp.0.57-0.03-5.00%302,833
CGTColumbus Gold Corp.0.64-0.03-4.48%267,363
PCYProphecy Development Corp.3.75-0.17-4.34%2,300
ELDEldorado Gold Corporation2.76-0.11-3.83%2.882M
MOGOMogo Finance Technology Inc.3.83-0.14-3.53%42,857
AEFAcasta Enterprises Inc.5.17-0.18-3.36%283,255
CMGComputer Modelling Group Ltd.8.91-0.31-3.36%90,621
MINExcelsior Mining Corp.1.17-0.04-3.31%87,050
CGGChina Gold International Resou2.05-0.07-3.30%609,506
ASRAlacer Gold Corp.2.16-0.07-3.14%582,840
HLP.UMainstreet Health Investments 8.52-0.27-3.07%201,767
NXENexGen Energy Ltd.2.91-0.09-3.00%265,868
NSUNevsun Resources Ltd.2.65-0.08-2.93%1.461M
TMLTreasury Metals Inc.0.68-0.02-2.86%156,635
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top