Investcom Mobile

Market Activity Disclaimer

Last updated: Jun 27, 2016 10:45 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
BTOB2GOLD CORP.3.19+0.07+2.24%2,751,986
BBD.BBOMBARDIER INC., CL. B, SV1.87-0.08-4.10%2,721,633
ELDELDORADO GOLD5.86+0.13+2.27%2,687,109
KKINROSS GOLD CORP.6.75+0.09+1.35%2,638,155
MFCMANULIFE FIN16.73-0.62-3.57%2,233,541
ABXBARRICK GOLD CORPORATION27.35+0.70+2.63%2,222,388
FMFIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD8.40-0.45-5.08%1,950,887
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORP.6.81-0.24-3.40%1,762,112
YRIYAMANA GOLD INC6.70+0.06+0.90%1,606,580
IMGIAMGOLD CORP5.68+0.13+2.34%1,535,154
ECAENCANA CORP.9.79-0.42-4.11%1,520,582
TDTORONTO-DOMINION BANK54.23-1.01-1.83%1,349,548
GUYGUYANA GOLDFIELDS INC9.42-0.69-6.82%1,339,623
RYROYAL BANK OF CANADA75.03-2.18-2.82%1,312,263
GGOLDCORP INC24.08+0.19+0.80%1,275,544
TCK.BTeck Resources Limited15.02-0.30-1.96%1,247,051
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC.34.51-0.33-0.96%1,040,689
ATHATHABASCA OIL CORP1.35-0.07-4.93%892,695
PGFPENGROWTH ENERGY CORPORATION2.23-0.09-3.88%884,015
POTPOTASH CORP OF SASK INC21.20-0.74-3.37%845,860
BNSBANK OF NOVA SCOTIA62.78-1.25-1.95%830,675
TCWTRICAN WELL2.14-0.09-4.04%828,084
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC.17.33-0.53-2.97%824,096
PWTPENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD.1.78+0.02+1.14%770,165
ACAIR CANADA8.45-0.54-6.01%702,513
TXGTOREX GOLD RESOURCES INC2.17-0.01-0.46%693,837
THOTAHOE RESOURCES INC18.51+0.49+2.72%682,584
PNEPINE CLIFF ENERGY LTD0.84+0.06+7.69%664,473
CNQCDN NATURAL RES38.17-0.67-1.73%657,107
BNKBANKERS PETROLEUM LTD.2.08-0.02-0.95%641,780
MEGMEG ENERGY CORP.6.23-0.36-5.46%671,289
SLWSILVER WHEATON CORP.28.07+0.38+1.35%621,450
SMFSEMAFO J6.67+0.26+4.06%584,350
MGMAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC44.66-2.37-5.04%569,502
BBBLACKBERRY LIMITED8.40-0.25-2.89%549,003
LUNLUNDIN MINING CORP.4.16-0.02-0.48%513,393
RMPRMP ENERGY INC1.19-0.04-3.25%492,661
NGDNEW GOLD INC.5.67-0.10-1.73%480,743
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL80.00-1.46-1.79%453,629
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LIMITED68.89+1.38+2.04%442,035
ALAALTAGAS LTD.30.25-0.31-1.01%434,361
EFLELECTROVAYA INC.2.94-0.01-0.34%434,000
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INC.5.94-0.04-0.67%430,572
OGCOCEANAGOLD CORPORATION4.87+0.09+1.88%415,662
CPGCRESCENT POINT ENERGY CORP.19.28-0.59-2.97%408,895
TGZTERANGA GOLD CORPORATION1.15+0.02+1.77%407,756
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC CLS A10.87+0.53+5.13%406,161
ASRALACER GOLD CORP3.07-0.02-0.65%405,406
BCBCOTT CORP17.58-0.86-4.66%402,209
KELKELT EXPLORATION LTD4.35-0.18-3.97%384,001
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.








Red Dot

Toronto    |     Venture Exchange    |     NEX Board    |     Montreal Exchange    |     CSE    |     US Markets
Market Activity    |     Market Diaries    |     New Highs/Lows
ETFs    |     Income Trusts    |     Forex    |     IPO    |     Brokerage
Market News    |     Feature Companies    |     Mining Sector    |     Economic Reports
Industry Links    |     What's New    |     Contact Us    |     Link to us    |     Home

Disclaimer | Privacy Policy Statement
Copyright © 1997 - 2016
All rights reserved. No part of this database may be reproduced, distributed, or utilized in any form or by any means, electronic or mechanical, without written permission from the owner.