Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
WIZDWizard World Inc.0.30+0.02+7.12%11,150
ACLZAccelerize Inc.0.29+0.01+3.57%3,051
CSBBCSB Bancorp Inc.29.84+0.39+1.32%651
SUGRSugar Creek Financial Corp.12.40+0.16+1.31%250
BFFIBen Franklin Financial Inc.10.50+0.12+1.16%210
BNNPBank of Napa19.76+0.11+0.56%5,941
CZFSCitizens Financial Services In56.00+0.30+0.54%442
CWBKCommerceWest Bank22.25+0.05+0.23%3,920
JUVFJuniata Valley Financial Corp.19.500.000.00%250
PRMYPrimary Bank15.55-1.00-6.04%200
GTHPGuided Therapeutics Inc.0.03-0.0067-17.18%469,002
HMTVWHemisphere Media Group Inc. Wt0.40-0.21-33.88%890
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top