Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
FUEAB Svensk Exportkredit ELEMENT7.99+1.05+15.13%100
MRINMarin Software Inc.2.00+0.25+14.29%458,957
QUADQuad/Graphics Inc.22.58+2.81+14.21%653,495
BEDUBright Scholar Education Holdi25.76+3.17+14.03%567,669
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Networ4.65+0.55+13.41%710,988
MSBMesabi Trust23.45+2.55+12.20%617,983
OIBR.COi S.A. ADR8.01+0.87+12.18%13,433
BSTIBEST Inc. ADR12.05+1.16+10.65%9.49M
XRFChina Rapid Finance Ltd. ADR7.06+0.66+10.31%301,010
CUBCubic Corp.51.60+4.80+10.26%478,001
REVRevlon Inc. Cl A19.90+1.80+9.94%882,680
FMSAFairmount Santrol Holdings Inc4.19+0.36+9.40%6.17M
GNEGenie Energy Ltd. Cl B6.78+0.55+8.83%65,830
KMXCarMax Inc.74.19+5.35+7.77%8.90M
LBL Brands Inc.39.65+2.77+7.51%7.26M
OZMOch-Ziff Capital Management LL3.16+0.22+7.48%1.22M
XCOEXCO Resources Inc.1.45+0.10+7.41%272,056
RUBIRubicon Project Inc.3.94+0.27+7.36%365,882
EGYVaalco Energy Inc.0.78+0.05+7.27%172,436
PVGPretium Resources Inc.9.23+0.62+7.20%2.35M
EFXEquifax Inc.105.04+6.79+6.91%12.35M
FGPFerrellgas Partners L.P.5.33+0.31+6.18%227,654
TOWRTower International Inc.25.15+1.45+6.12%95,282
SSprint Corp.8.52+0.49+6.10%25.77M
VNCEVince Holding Corp.0.63+0.04+5.99%676,125
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top