Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
IMUC.WSImmunoCellular Therapeutics Lt0.01-0.0097-46.19%100
FPP.WSFieldPoint Petroleum Corp. Wt0.04-0.0052-10.57%92,867
AST.WSAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc. 0.10-0.01-10.55%5,580
XXII22nd Century Group Inc.2.62-0.26-9.03%5.66M
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Cor3.43-0.27-7.23%1,789
IORIncome Opportunity Realty Inve8.53-0.65-7.10%2,285
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp.1.02-0.06-5.56%364,435
PLXProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc.0.56-0.03-5.03%676,167
REEDReed's Inc.2.10-0.10-4.55%36,532
CEICamber Energy Inc.0.18-0.0073-3.99%1.51M
BHVBlackRock Virginia Municipal B17.80-0.70-3.78%2,271
BTU.PPeabody Energy Corp. 8.5% Conv57.75-2.25-3.75%100,000
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc.1.30-0.05-3.71%65,755
PLGPlatinum Group Metals Ltd.0.37-0.01-3.30%452,498
TRXCTransEnterix Inc.1.26-0.04-3.08%1.39M
CRVPCrystal Rock Holdings Inc.0.73-0.02-2.63%11,073
PEDPEDEVCO Corp.0.56-0.01-2.54%20,310
TMQTrilogy Metals Inc.0.98-0.02-2.40%156,521
IGCIndia Globalization Capital In0.38-0.0085-2.21%117,629
PLYMPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc.18.05-0.40-2.17%43,673
DPWDigital Power Corp.0.51-0.01-1.92%34,680
CIXCompX International Inc.15.55-0.30-1.89%1,264
THMInternational Tower Hill Mines0.55-0.01-1.79%83,464
AAUAlmaden Minerals Ltd.1.13-0.02-1.74%189,178
EMXEMX Royalty Corp.0.86-0.01-1.71%36,525
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top