Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
VSARVersartis Inc.2.68-18.93-87.62%39.70M
ORIGOcean Rig UDW Inc.24.00-16.00-40.00%164,244
FALCFalconStor Software Inc.0.35-0.11-23.33%4.79M
SECOSecoo Holding Ltd. ADR10.00-3.00-23.08%7.46M
MTFBWMotif Bio PLC Wt3.76-1.12-22.95%10,267
STLRWStellar Acquisition III Inc. W0.31-0.08-20.26%200
CLIRWClearSign Combustion Corp. Wt0.60-0.14-19.15%16,800
ARTWArt's Way Manufacturing Co2.20-0.50-18.52%1,158
RVLTRevolution Lighting Technologi6.26-1.32-17.41%763,548
ICPTIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc.61.59-12.11-16.43%11.84M
CYTXWCytori Therapeutics Inc. Wt0.03-0.0063-15.79%100
CBAKCBAK Energy Technology Inc.1.40-0.25-15.15%312,013
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc.1.92-0.32-14.29%3.95M
PAVMWPAVmed Inc. Wt1.65-0.25-13.16%543
EXELExelixis Inc.24.47-3.54-12.64%10.82M
TYHTShineco Inc.3.23-0.45-12.23%66,663
RTKRentech Inc.0.40-0.06-12.02%987,467
NXTDWNxt-ID Inc. Wt0.25-0.03-11.91%152,646
YOGAYogaWorks Inc.3.53-0.47-11.75%114,752
CNACRConstellation Alpha Capital Co0.31-0.04-11.14%1,000
ZLABZai Lab Ltd. ADR27.73-3.38-10.86%759,134
NXTDNxt-ID Inc.2.30-0.28-10.85%1.78M
LTEALong Island Iced Tea Corp.2.15-0.25-10.42%228,621
DMPIDelMar Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.88-0.10-10.18%1.80M
MBVXMabVax Therapeutics Holdings I0.67-0.07-9.47%1.93M
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top