Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
KODK.WS.AEastman Kodak Co. Wt0.24-0.06-20.00%1,100
CMPCompass Minerals International60.10-9.40-13.53%2.78M
C.WS.ACitigroup Inc. Wt 20190.13-0.01-10.00%6,993
WACWalter Investment Management C0.62-0.07-9.82%807,657
VSLRVivint Solar Inc.3.85-0.40-9.41%841,831
WWayfair Inc. Cl A74.59-7.16-8.76%4.09M
OSGOverseas Shipholding Group Inc2.44-0.22-8.27%801,676
MATXMatson Inc.26.35-2.32-8.09%521,290
BAC.WS.BBank of America Corp. Cl B Wt0.69-0.06-8.05%84,740
KODK.WSEastman Kodak Co. Wt0.27-0.02-7.28%106
BRSBristow Group Inc.9.34-0.63-6.32%872,642
ARAAmerican Renal Associates Hold14.25-0.96-6.31%177,493
DVADaVita Inc.57.49-3.77-6.15%7.59M
AKSAK Steel Holding Corp.5.22-0.32-5.78%27.89M
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc3.99-0.24-5.67%1.12M
DYN.WSDynegy Inc. Wt0.02-0.0011-5.47%911,215
UBCE-TRACS UBS Bloomberg CMCI Liv18.03-0.89-4.70%104
JDSTDirexion Daily Junior Gold Min53.53-2.60-4.63%1.75M
INDLDirexion Daily MSCI India Bull83.24-4.00-4.59%105,222
VEDLVedanta Ltd. ADR19.24-0.80-3.99%708,177
FENGPhoenix New Media Ltd. Cl A AD5.98-0.24-3.86%881,261
CVNACarvana Co. Cl A16.17-0.64-3.81%922,095
SQMSociedad Quimica y Minera De C56.48-2.22-3.78%2.59M
ATVAcorn International Inc. ADR16.17-0.63-3.75%4,932
ZOESZoe's Kitchen Inc.12.49-0.46-3.55%552,531
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top