Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
XXII22nd Century Group Inc.2.62-0.26-9.03%5.66M
PTNPalatin Technologies Inc.0.66+0.06+10.00%4.63M
NGDNew Gold Inc.3.69+0.01+0.27%3.03M
LNGCheniere Energy Inc.43.48-0.43-0.98%2.40M
NAKNorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd.1.880.000.00%2.39M
SRCISRC Energy Inc.8.370.000.00%2.39M
BTGB2Gold Corp.2.64+0.05+1.93%2.06M
GSSGolden Star Resources Ltd.0.75+0.03+3.49%1.72M
NGNovaGold Resources Inc.4.26+0.21+5.19%1.60M
CEICamber Energy Inc.0.18-0.0073-3.99%1.51M
GSATGlobalstar Inc.1.77-0.02-1.12%1.41M
TRXCTransEnterix Inc.1.26-0.04-3.08%1.39M
IMUCImmunoCellular Therapeutics Lt0.35+0.02+7.16%1.37M
CRMDCorMedix Inc.0.47+0.05+11.37%1.23M
LODEComstock Mining Inc.0.17+0.0042+2.55%1.11M
SANDSandstorm Gold Ltd.4.72+0.12+2.61%1.04M
UTG.RReaves Utility Income Fund Rt0.15+0.02+12.85%1.01M
TXMDTherapeuticsMD Inc.6.17-0.06-0.96%976,523
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc.0.98+0.02+1.98%922,503
GSTGastar Exploration Inc.0.71+0.03+4.66%866,454
KLDXKlondex Mines Ltd.3.60+0.06+1.69%854,553
OGENOragenics Inc.0.42+0.06+17.50%847,953
AKGAsanko Gold Inc.1.000.000.00%832,685
NSUNevsun Resources Ltd.2.15-0.01-0.46%800,545
IBIOiBio Inc.0.35+0.0028+0.81%774,657
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top