TSX / S&P Indexes

Sector Last Change
Com. Services138.59+0.79
Con. Staples1,333.08+21.28
Con. Disc.407.70+0.57
Energy489.02+13.17
Financials741.97+0.60
Health Care21.17-0.33
Industrials498.25-0.74
I.T.345.34-12.62
Materials810.27+0.39
Real Estate298.68+0.17
Utilities388.29+3.59
Gold883.23+5.97