Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 21,080.28 - 2.67
NASDAQ 6,210.19 + 4.94
S&P500 2,415.82 + 0.75
S&PTSX 15,416.93 + 6.20
S&PTSX60 909.27 + 0.52
S&PTSXV 808.59 + 8.73
Gold (US$) 1,270.10 + 10.30
Oil (US$) 49.87 + 0.97
CAD/USD 0.7436 + 0.002
USD/CAD 1.3447 - 0.004

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples553.86-1.36
Con. Disc.198.37+0.29
Energy190.33+0.74
Financials278.96+0.53
Health Care67.91+0.47
Industrials220.74-0.19
I.T.64.00-0.30
Materials240.22+1.16
Real Estate298.94-0.82
Telecom167.35-0.40
Utilities252.89-0.03
Gold209.49+1.54


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top