Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 22,381.35 + 50.00
NASDAQ 6,463.89 + 9.25
S&P500 2,507.32 + 3.45
S&PTSX 15,301.68 + 65.01
S&PTSX60 899.74 + 4.46
S&PTSXV 775.09 -1.69
Gold (US$) 1,312.80 + 2.00
Oil (US$) 49.43 - 0.48
CAD/USD 0.8151 + 0.0016
USD/CAD 1.227 - 0.0022

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples526.96+1.04
Con. Disc.203.32+0.69
Energy181.45+0.19
Financials285.43+1.82
Health Care64.82+0.29
Industrials222.14+0.15
I.T.62.63+0.21
Materials235.79+0.62
Real Estate287.66+0.18
Telecom165.82+1.53
Utilities244.15-0.09
Gold198.10-0.15


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top