Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 21,711.01 + 97.58
NASDAQ 6,422.75 + 10.57
S&P500 2,477.83 + 0.70
S&PTSX 15,171.39 -30.98
S&PTSX60 892.41 -3.41
S&PTSXV 770.20 + 6.43
Gold (US$) 1,267.50 + 11.90
Oil (US$) 48.74 - 0.01
CAD/USD 0.803 - 0.001
USD/CAD 1.2454 + 0.0009

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples530.46-5.82
Con. Disc.195.16-0.34
Energy176.51+0.57
Financials283.69-1.70
Health Care70.38+0.35
Industrials215.04-1.63
I.T.62.40+0.45
Materials231.09+2.78
Real Estate291.59-0.58
Telecom165.74-0.27
Utilities249.26+0.63
Gold194.18+4.57


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top