Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 19, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.05+0.24+13.26%79,401
EFLElectrovaya Inc.1.40+0.16+12.90%1.057M
SOLGSolGold plc0.72+0.07+10.77%5,500
MPCMadison Pacific Properties Inc3.79+0.34+9.86%1,900
HSMHelius Medical Technologies, I3.50+0.29+9.03%215,774
TNPTransAtlantic Petroleum, Ltd.1.09+0.09+9.00%7,800
VBVersaBank5.98+0.48+8.73%174,153
TBLTaiga Building Products Ltd.1.63+0.13+8.67%6,000
SFDNXT Energy Solutions Inc.0.81+0.06+8.00%500
VFFVillage Farms International, I2.59+0.19+7.92%121,241
AEZSAeterna Zentaris Inc.2.59+0.17+7.02%60,150
INVINV Metals Inc.0.92+0.06+6.98%18,600
ECOEcoSynthetix Inc.2.47+0.16+6.93%37,100
ESNEssential Energy Services Ltd.0.63+0.04+6.78%508,095
FOODGoodfood Market Corp.2.23+0.14+6.70%51,636
ITCIntrinsyc Technologies Corpora1.60+0.10+6.67%29,185
KORCorvus Gold Inc.0.80+0.05+6.67%47,100
QECQuesterre Energy Corporation1.29+0.08+6.61%197,552
EXNExcellon Resources Inc.1.96+0.12+6.52%255,094
NCANewCastle Gold Ltd.0.84+0.05+6.33%521,090
CCZ.PR.ACRITICAL CONTROL ENERGY SVCS C1.40+0.08+6.06%3,500
DCMDATA Communications Management1.24+0.07+5.98%76,102
CWLThe Caldwell Partners Internat1.07+0.06+5.94%8,600
LUGLundin Gold Inc.5.24+0.29+5.86%90,575
IPCOInternational Petroleum Corpor4.76+0.25+5.54%17,001
ACZ.UNAmerican Core Sectors Dividend11.11+0.56+5.31%1,700
RMPRMP Energy Inc.0.60+0.03+5.26%228,522
BRIOBrio Gold Inc.2.04+0.10+5.15%157,149
IPOInplay Oil Corp.1.45+0.07+5.07%33,297
OSPBrompton Oil Split Corp.5.70+0.27+4.97%5,435
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top