Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:35 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
EVCEverfront Ventures0.130+0.060+85.71%14,021,685
HIVEHIVE Blockchain Technologies1.820-0.070-3.70%5,022,217
MXLMX Gold Corp.0.180+0.010+2.94%4,136,498
CPOCobalt Power Group0.180+0.040+24.14%3,909,613
LTVLeonovus Inc.0.200-0.020-7.14%3,246,622
LGLGC Capital Ltd.0.150+0.020+15.38%2,625,366
MRSMission Ready Services0.250+0.010+2.04%2,441,071
HSIH-Source Holdings0.230+0.050+24.32%1,907,600
LJLucky Minerals0.1700.0000.00%1,889,233
CBWCannabis Wheaton Income0.930-0.050-5.10%1,802,471
LIXLithium X Energy Corp.1.860-0.150-7.46%1,549,380
NYXNYX Gaming Group2.350+0.010+0.43%1,498,585
FTECFintech Select Ltd.0.250-0.020-7.41%1,222,235
FGDFirst Global Data Limited0.280+0.010+3.77%1,035,645
GGIGaribaldi Resources1.700+0.190+12.58%957,969
ABNAben Resources Ltd.0.360+0.010+1.43%936,709
EASEast Asia Minerals0.170+0.020+13.79%877,650
LALos Andes Copper0.400+0.010+1.27%874,500
TWMTidewater Midstream & Infrast.1.340+0.010+0.75%843,089
LICLiCo Energy Metals0.120+0.010+9.52%762,381
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top