Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 16, 2026 16:44 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
APPGlobal Compliance Applications0.010+0.000+100.00%520,000
MYRMeryllion Resources Corp.0.010+0.000+50.00%306,000
BABYElse Nutrition Holdings Inc.0.060+0.020+44.44%228,801
FWMFlow Metals Corp.0.060+0.020+44.44%205,362
GSMIGeneral Strategic Metals Inc.0.040+0.010+40.00%306,000
SEASDeep Sea Minerals Corp.0.650+0.150+30.00%193,805
PELPelican Canada Inc.0.180+0.040+28.57%262,992
NINENine Mile Metals Ltd.0.140+0.030+22.73%1.586M
MILIMilitary Metals Corp.0.200+0.030+21.21%544,140
ATCATERRA Metals Inc.0.060+0.010+20.00%1.948M
GOGOGoGo AI Network Inc.0.030+0.000+20.00%179,422
HERBHerbal Dispatch Inc.0.030+0.000+20.00%280,150
DMEDDiagnamed Holdings Corp.0.040+0.010+16.67%127,567
HHEFirst Atlas Resources Corp.0.040+0.010+16.67%396,987
PRMEPrime Drink Group Corp.0.080+0.010+15.38%577,187
SLASilver Acadia Exploration Inc.0.150+0.020+15.38%602,667
CYBTCybeats Technologies Corp.0.220+0.030+13.16%120,513
GENGeneration Uranium Inc.0.050+0.000+11.11%297,807
WSRWestern Star Resources Inc.0.440+0.040+10.00%174,420
PSILPacifica Silver Corp.0.850+0.070+8.97%116,100
NTARNextech3D.AI Corporation0.060+0.000+8.33%120,823
PWRCaptiva Verde Wellness Corp.0.130+0.010+8.33%385,363
QIMCQuebec Innovative Materials Co0.410+0.030+7.79%1.16M
AWCMAmeriwest Critical Metals Inc.0.230+0.020+6.98%160,003
PAUProvenance Gold Corp.0.160+0.010+6.90%134,500
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Prices under $1 may be rounded to the cent.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top