Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 19, 2026 16:45 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
JAEG.HJaeger Resources Corp.0.005-0.005-50.00%1,001
OEG.HONEnergy Inc.0.035-0.015-30.00%10,010
OVL.HOlivier Ventures Inc.0.115-0.045-28.13%5,000
VYC.HVanity Capital Inc.0.055-0.005-8.33%20,000
BLOK.HBLOK Digital Ltd.0.140-0.010-6.67%520
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.0.860-0.040-4.44%17,019
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top