Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 19, 2026 16:48 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
INLFINLIF Limited0.3157-2.23-87.62%7,212,831
EYPTEyePoint Inc0.4399-2.55-85.29%182,342,175
NWGLCL Workshop Group Ltd0.119-0.115-49.15%50,120,961
RUBIRubico Inc0.2099-0.1811-46.32%68,467,697
SGRXSANGRIX Inc0.5021-0.3665-42.19%3,145,492
CLROClearOne Inc1.73-1.26-42.14%317,830
SHFSSHF Holdings Inc0.092-0.0519-36.07%24,613,767
XCHXCHG Ltd1.74-0.865-33.21%54,751
RBNERobin Energy Ltd0.521-0.259-33.21%1,096,567
IAMIambic Therapeutics Inc16.305-7.51-31.52%2,380,272
LNAILunai Bioworks Inc0.472-0.2084-30.63%187,351
BSEMBioStem Technologies Inc1.55-0.54-25.84%403,232
BKHABlack Hawk Acquisition Corpora4.46-1.55-25.79%74,394
NCPLNetcapital Inc1.625-0.545-25.12%2,290,740
TANHTantech Holdings Ltd10.20-3.42-25.11%177,696
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Prices are intraday snapshots and may differ from official closing prices.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top