Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 16, 2026 16:44 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
SNAStar Navigation Systems Group 0.000-0.000-50.00%144,004
GCPGolcap Resources Corp.0.020-0.010-33.33%128,000
BACBacTech Environmental Corporat0.040-0.010-22.22%150,500
BGBig Gold Inc.0.020-0.010-20.00%177,643
RFRRenforth Resources Inc.0.020-0.010-20.00%204,003
PRIZPrismo Metals Inc.0.030-0.000-16.67%537,102
CASCCascade Copper Corp.0.050-0.010-15.38%2.565M
NSGNorthstar Gold Corp.0.030-0.010-14.29%105,600
AIOSAlgo8 AI Inc.0.660-0.110-14.29%128,385
MDMAPharmala Biotech Holdings Inc.0.160-0.030-13.89%384,012
PMAXPowermax Minerals Inc.0.130-0.020-13.33%107,336
HPSSHybrid Power Solutions Inc.0.040-0.000-12.50%409,000
HGHydroGraph Clean Power Inc.2.530-0.320-11.23%1.016M
HRNYBighorn Metals Corp.1.090-0.130-10.66%433,495
ROVAAltrova Health Inc.0.050-0.000-10.00%142,900
SANUSanu Gold Corp.0.250-0.030-9.26%125,453
ORNGOregen Energy Corp.0.050-0.000-9.09%279,854
MAXMMaxus Mining Inc.0.410-0.040-8.89%123,440
VLTAVolta Metals Ltd.0.260-0.030-8.77%150,500
BOOMGalloper Gold Corp.0.050-0.000-8.33%348,077
JUSHJushi Holdings Inc.0.690-0.060-8.00%157,387
STMNUraniumX Discovery Corp.0.060-0.000-7.69%105,288
HTRCHigh Tide Resources Corp.0.250-0.020-7.41%498,710
SUUStrathmore Plus Uranium Corp.0.060-0.010-7.14%261,100
MMyriad Uranium Corp.0.410-0.030-6.82%197,677
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Prices under $1 may be rounded to the cent.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top