Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 19, 2026 16:48 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
CANGCango Inc2.1401-0.9199-30.06%3,408,763
GLASGlass House Brands Inc2.435-0.755-23.67%16,123,011
SKILSkillsoft Corp4.83-0.95-16.44%128,634
CABOCable One Inc6.17-1.06-14.66%838,755
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc9.03-1.27-12.33%1,562,702
FOILLondian Wason New Energy Tech 17.40-2.33-11.81%143,982
ALITAlight Inc7.95-1.03-11.47%393,594
ACHAccendra Health Inc0.2135-0.0215-9.15%4,784,975
RFLRafael Holdings Inc1.285-0.105-7.55%76,204
BLSHBullish27.405-2.09-7.07%1,409,479
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc Ne12.295-0.905-6.86%8,159,437
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc90.74-6.53-6.71%250,302
ODCOil Dri Corp of America70.28-5.05-6.70%162,708
GGTGabelli Multimedia Trust Inc3.51-0.25-6.65%997,923
UPWheels Up Experience Inc3.23-0.23-6.65%50,249
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Prices are intraday snapshots and may differ from official closing prices.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top