Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 19, 2026 16:48 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
CLFCleveland Cliffs Inc14.10+1.98+16.34%88,172,865
MANEVeradermics Incorporated122.38+13.56+12.46%1,462,851
BLNDBlend Labs Inc0.9947+0.0946+10.51%2,071,142
TGEGeneration Essentials Group0.9001+0.0801+9.77%308,735
NYCAmerican Strategic Investment 6.315+0.5504+9.55%582
UAMYUnited States Antimony Corp3.10+0.25+8.77%8,824,892
FETForum Energy Technologies Inc85.06+6.36+8.08%231,071
MSBMesabi Trust19.19+1.31+7.33%82,644
TAP.AMolson Coors Beverage Company42.40+2.88+7.29%90
WRBYWarby Parker Inc24.99+1.65+7.07%4,399,547
RGRSturm Ruger and Co46.37+2.99+6.89%493,844
RCReady Capital Corporation 651.175+0.075+6.82%2,092,757
SMHISEACOR Marine Holdings Inc8.71+0.50+6.09%66,058
SLGNSilgan Holdings Inc40.07+2.27+6.01%2,367,611
ZKHZKH Group Limited1.855+0.105+6.00%163,871
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Prices are intraday snapshots and may differ from official closing prices.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top