Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 19, 2026 16:48 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
CBIHCannabis Bioscience Internatio0.0002+0.00005+33.33%562,773,761
TMSHTransGlobal Assets Inc0.0002+0.0001+100.00%439,363,374
AEFIAmerican Ecofuels Inc0.0007-0.0002-22.22%311,540,834
GGSMGold and GemStone Mining Inc0.00010.000.00%245,501,552
NBNDNetbrands Corp0.001165+0.00037+45.63%240,779,282
MDEXMadison Technologies Inc0.0008+0.0006+300.00%210,025,086
TIPSTianrong Internet Products and0.0006-0.0001-14.29%138,491,126
HIRUHiru Corporation0.0007+0.0002+40.00%118,967,554
EARIEntertainment Arts Research In0.0003+0.0001+50.00%110,681,962
GTVHGolden Triangle Ventures Inc0.00010.000.00%110,024,849
KKURChromocure Inc0.0000010.000.00%109,090,051
CBDLCBD Life Sciences Inc0.00020.000.00%107,126,488
DPUIDiscount Print USA Inc0.00030.000.00%98,579,953
SPYRSPYR Inc0.0033+0.0008+32.00%94,468,276
MASNMaison Luxe Inc0.0005+0.0001+25.00%93,764,854
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top