Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 19, 2026 16:45 ET
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
CAND.HCandelaria Mining Corp.0.035+0.020+133.33%2,039,000
SAF.HSeasif Exploration Inc.0.0050.0000.00%213,611
EPO.HEncanto Potash Corp.0.0500.0000.00%56,280
APLI.HAppili Therapeutics Inc.0.0050.0000.00%26,695
VYC.HVanity Capital Inc.0.055-0.005-8.33%20,000
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.0.860-0.040-4.44%17,019
OEG.HONEnergy Inc.0.035-0.015-30.00%10,010
OVL.HOlivier Ventures Inc.0.115-0.045-28.13%5,000
CHY.HCypress Hills Resource Corp.0.0550.0000.00%2,133
NIR.HNoble Iron Inc.0.0050.0000.00%2,000
JAEG.HJaeger Resources Corp.0.005-0.005-50.00%1,001
ADR.HArcland Resources Inc.0.0300.0000.00%1,000
UNO.HNorthern Uranium Corp.0.1300.0000.00%900
RII.HRichco Investors Inc.0.0250.0000.00%534
BLOK.HBLOK Digital Ltd.0.140-0.010-6.67%520
YAK.HMongolia Growth Group Ltd.0.0300.0000.00%200
NKW.HOceanic Wind Energy Inc.0.0700.0000.00%160
TEST.HFluroTech Ltd.0.0100.0000.00%153
AGH.HCanadian Silver Hunter Inc.0.0350.0000.00%116
GAR.HGreen Arrow Resources Inc.0.1500.0000.00%40
MAZ.HMazarin Inc.0.0850.0000.00%30
TZR.HTerrace Energy Corp.0.1800.0000.00%10
GHR.HGolden Harp Resources Inc.0.2300.0000.00%4
ZZE.HZidane Capital Corp.0.0900.0000.00%1
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top