Market Activity

Last updated: Oct 19, 2026 16:48 ET incl. extended-hours trades
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
TWGTop Wealth Group Holding Ltd0.072+0.0114+18.81%193,374,199
WFFWF Holding Ltd0.0993-0.0078-7.28%193,138,366
EYPTEyePoint Inc0.4399-2.55-85.29%182,342,275
SAFXXCF Global Inc0.1564+0.0161+11.48%182,081,112
NVDGraniteShares ETF Trust Granit3.98-0.13-3.16%117,220,146
WORXSCWorx Corporation2.65+1.27+92.03%111,866,623
INTCIntel Corporation92.03+2.18+2.43%100,971,268
CRWVCoreWeave Inc61.12-0.27-0.44%99,558,187
NVDANVIDIA Corporation217.09+2.96+1.38%97,619,182
DKIDarkIris Inc0.0508-0.0025-4.69%92,643,134
SDSTStardust Power Inc0.0262-0.0036-12.08%86,212,262
MASK3 E Network Technology Group L0.9255+0.1223+15.23%76,284,646
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies147.96+1.93+1.32%73,325,728
SLNSilence Therapeutics PLC19.575+10.90+125.52%71,948,360
SXTCChina SXT Pharmaceuticals Inc0.1133+0.0483+74.31%71,458,769
Updated during market hours.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Prices are intraday snapshots and may differ from official closing prices.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top